Szkoła Podstawowa w Bażanówce

Najlepsi uczniowie w r. szk. 2015/16

 Nasi najlepsi  w I okresie r. szk. 2015/16:

kl. IV: Malik Gabriela – śr. 5,0, zach. wz,                

 Malik Katarzyna – śr. 5,0, zach. wz,   

Żebracka Julia- śr. 4,9, zach. wz,                                                                              

 Pisula Daria – śr. 4,9, zach. wz,                                                                                 

Żuchowski Jakub– śr.4,9 zach. bdb,                                                                                 

Klepacz Miłosz – śr. 4, 8 zach. bdb,                                                                                       

Wojnar Hubert – śr. 4, 8 zach. bdb,

kl. V:  Damian Żuchowski – śr. 5,09, zach. wz.                                            

Dobrosława Płatek śr. 4,72 , zach. wz.                   

Dawid  Pielech śr. 4,72 , zach.wz.,

Kl. VI: Kacper Niemiec – śr.5,0, zach. wz                                                                                       

Rafał Twardy – śr. 4,9, zach. wz.                                                                                                           

Jan Żuchowski – śr. 4,72 zach. bdb                                                                                                              

         

Uczniowie z 100% frekwencją:

Mikołaj Pastuszek kl. I

Justyna Szychowska kl. I      

Górecka Nikola kl. IV

Pałys Julia kl. IV

Żebracka Julia kl. IV

Jan Żuchowski kl. VI

 

Nasi najlepsi  w II  okresie r. szk.  2015/16:

Kl. IV: Gabriela Malik –śr. 5,18, zach. wz.,

            Julia Żebracka -  śr. 5,18, zach. wz.,

            Katarzyna Malik–śr.5,09, zach. bdb.,

            Daria Pisula  –śr. 5,0, zach. wz.,

            Klepacz Miłosz - śr. 5,0, zach. bdb.,

            Jakub Żuchowski - śr. 4,82, zach. bdb.,

           

kl. V: - Damian Żuchowski- śr. 5,36; zach. wz.,

            Dobrosława Płatek – śr. 4,91; zach. wz.,

             Dawid Pielech – śr. 4,82; zach. bdb.

kl. VI: Kacper Niemiec- śr. 5,27; zach. wz., Uczeń Roku 2016

            Rafał Twardy –śr. 5,0; zach. wz,

            Jan Żuchowski- śr. 4,9; zach. bdb,

            Patrycja Rodzinka- śr. 4,9; zach. wz.,

            Wiktoria Bury – śr. 4,81; zach. bdb

 

Uczniowie z 100% frekwencją:

Klasa I- Justyna Szychowska

Klasa III- Patryk Patała

      Klas a IV – Julia Pałys

      Klasa IV – Katarzyna Malik

      Klasa IV – Nikola Górecka

?>